RKM-kaatajaiset Lopputulokset

 MABCD Luokat
      Nimi                       Seura        Liitto                 Tulos (Tas)
 ===============================================================================

   1  Koskela Asko               BT           Helsinki                1854 (  0)
   2  Pulkkinen Paavo            RKM-Imatra   Imatra                  1845 ( 40)
   3  Pynnönen Antti             Ensokeila    Imatra                  1796 (160)
   4  Hanninen Mika              AS           Kouvola                 1795 (  0)
   5  Kortelainen Kalevi         Steel MastersImatra                  1790 (160)
   6  Rokkonen Ahti              Pinreil      Imatra                  1771 (240)
   7  Avelin Markku              Rkm-Kotka    Kotka                   1763 ( 96)
   8  Kemppinen Jouni            Prihat       Imatra                  1757 ( 40)
   9  Jylhä Jouko                Jousi        Simpele                 1755 ( 96)
  10  Sipponen Sami              KooTeeKoo    Imatra                  1751 ( 40)
  11  Lantta Matti               Rkm-Kotka    Kotka                   1742 ( 40)
  12  Rokkonen Lauri             Atrium       Joensuu                 1732 ( 96)
  13  Leinonen Juha              Savonia      Mikkeli                 1727 ( 96)
  14  Palmu-Heinänen Pirjo       RKM-Tre      Tampere                 1720 (200)
  15  Haavisto Kari              Patteri      Helsinki                1719 ( 96)
  16  Sipponen Ilkka             KooTeeKoo    Imatra                  1710 ( 40)
  17  Lyytikäinen Veijo          ParKe        Punkaharju              1709 ( 96)
  18  Parviainen Esko            RKM-Vantaa   Vantaa                  1705 ( 40)
  19  Salakari Timo              R-ABC        Lappeenranta            1705 (160)
  20  Jarva Jari                 Rkm-Forssa   Forssa                  1701 ( 96)

        ================ Finaali Su 7.4.2002 klo 17.00 ================

  21  Sipponen Risto             KooTeeKoo    Imatra                  1699 ( 96)
  22  Seppänen Rauno             Sepot-Imatra Imatra                  1697 ( 96)
  23  Tuppurainen Seppo          Steel MastersImatra                  1695 ( 96)
  24  Mielonen Reino             RKM-Vantaa   Vantaa                  1693 ( 96)
  25  Häkli Pekka                R-ABC        Lappeenranta            1692 (  0)
  26  Nikkinen Isto              Prihat       Imatra                  1684 ( 96)
  27  Lahdentausta Marko         Slaikkarit   Imatra                  1680 ( 96)
  28  Jylhä Ulla                 Snake        Simpele                 1680 (280)
  29  Ehrling Ari                Prihat       Imatra                  1678 ( 40)
  30  Leinonen Henno             Slaikkarit   Imatra                  1677 (  0)
  31  Leskinen Sulo              Kale         Kerava                  1671 ( 96)
  32  Hallikainen Hannu          ERÄ          Helsinki                1671 ( 96)
  33  Uosukainen Tero            Slaikkarit   Imatra                  1669 ( 40)
  34  Pusenius Lauri             Prihat       Imatra                  1668 ( 96)
  35  Valtonen Nanni             OP-Moneyt    Imatra                  1668 (200)
  36  Korpinen Timo              ParKe        Punkaharju              1663 (160)
  37  Asikainen Antero           RKM-Vantaa   Vantaa                  1660 ( 96)
  38  Halonen Veikko             Steel MastersImatra                  1658 ( 96)
  39  Tulinen Harto              Rkm-Forssa   Forssa                  1650 ( 40)
  40  Mutanen Hannu              Prihat       Imatra                  1644 ( 96)
  41  Sikiö Kari                 Kasi-Kasi    Imatra                  1643 (160)
  42  Ihalainen Esa              RKM-Imatra   Imatra                  1643 (160)
  43  Laavi Pertti               Jackpot      Kerava                  1641 ( 96)
  44  Simpanen Jani              KooTeeKoo    Imatra                  1640 ( 96)
  45  Mannukka Antti             Prihat       Imatra                  1635 ( 40)
  46  Sallinen Heikki            IKK          Imatra                  1635 ( 96)
  47  Piiparinen Erkki           Prihat       Imatra                  1633 ( 96)
  48  Saukkonen Jarmo            ParKe        Punkaharju              1633 ( 96)
  49  Kiukas Rauno               Ke-Sa        Imatra                  1631 ( 40)
  50  Poikolainen Pekka          Ra-Ke        Kuopio                  1629 ( 96)
  51  Nakari Päivi               Kasi-Kasi    Imatra                  1619 (280)
  52  Kaija Pertti               RKM-Imatra   Imatra                  1618 (160)
  53  Kaski Hannu                Slaikkarit   Imatra                  1615 (160)
  54  Impola Timo                ORK          Oulu                    1612 ( 96)
  55  Asikainen Johannes         RKM-Lranta   Lappeenranta            1611 ( 96)
  56  Rikkonen Martti            UK88         Hyvinkää                1609 ( 40)
  57  Tamminen Veikko            KooTeeKoo    Imatra                  1605 ( 40)
  58  Siekkinen Kalevi           RKM-Lranta   Lappeenranta            1605 (160)
  59  Salminen Timo              Rkm-Hki      Helsinki                1604 ( 96)
  60  Hannukainen Tauno          Alfa B C     Raisio                  1602 ( 96)
  61  Lahti Tapani               RKM-Lranta   Lappeenranta            1598 ( 96)
  62  Meuronen Aarne             RKM-Lranta   Lappeenranta            1597 ( 96)
  63  Kortesalo Reijo            Puntari      Myllykoski              1596 ( 96)
  64  Aaltonen Jari              ParKe        Punkaharju              1595 ( 40)
  65  Kärhä Hannu                Slaikkarit   Imatra                  1585 (160)
  66  Solja Seppo                Prihat       Imatra                  1583 ( 40)
  67  Ahjo Risto                 RKM-Lranta   Lappeenranta            1583 (160)
  68  Korhonen Raija             OP-Moneyt    Imatra                  1583 (200)
  69  Sysinoro Simo              Rkm-Forssa   Forssa                  1582 ( 40)
  70  Suikki Jouko               Prihat       Imatra                  1582 ( 40)
  71  Kärkinen Rauno             Rkm-89       Ylivieska               1580 (160)
  72  Koskinen Kalevi            Pins Team    Raisio                  1579 ( 40)
  73  Frantsi Pentti             P-K Rkm      Kuusankoski             1579 ( 96)
  74  Närhi Pasi                 Prihat       Imatra                  1576 ( 40)
  75  Hämäläinen Esko            Steel MastersImatra                  1575 ( 96)
  76  Heinonen Heikki            Rkm-Hki      Helsinki                1575 (160)
  77  Haapaniemi Pentti          ORK          Oulu                    1575 (160)
  78  Tamminen Pertti            Slaikkarit   Imatra                  1571 (  0)
  79  Kemppainen Jaakko          Rkm-Roi      Rovaniemi               1569 ( 96)
  80  Matikainen Taisto          ParKe        Punkaharju              1567 ( 96)
  81  Kalliojärvi Hannu          RKM-Tre      Tampere                 1563 ( 96)
  82  Arola Eino                 ORK          Oulu                    1562 ( 96)
  83  Talo Hannu                 Rkm-Kotka    Kotka                   1561 ( 96)
  84  Mustola Risto              Arriba       Lappeenranta            1560 ( 96)
  85  Virtanen Antti             Rkm-Forssa   Forssa                  1558 (240)
  86  Seppänen Pekka             IKK          Imatra                  1556 (  0)
  87  Pajari Arto                Sepot-Imatra Imatra                  1556 ( 96)
  88  Eskola Jorma               Rkm-89       Ylivieska               1555 ( 96)
  89  Kallio Esko                Rkm-Turku    Turku                   1554 (160)
  90  Marasanov Maksim           IKK          Imatra                  1553 ( 40)
  91  Väätäinen Pertti           P-K Rkm      Kuusankoski             1553 (160)
  92  Kiiskinen Martti           Rkm-Forssa   Forssa                  1551 ( 40)
  93  Tamminen Marja-Liisa       KooTeeKoo    Imatra                  1549 (136)
  94  Haavisto Jaakko            RKM-Tre      Tampere                 1548 ( 40)
  95  Määttänen Timo             PoRa         Joensuu                 1547 (160)
  96  Liljankoski Ann-Mari       GB           Helsinki                1546 ( 40)
  97  Lipsanen Sami              Slaikkarit   Imatra                  1544 ( 96)
  98  Toivanen Raimo             Rkm-Hki      Helsinki                1543 ( 96)
  99  Härkönen Veikko            Sepot-Imatra Imatra                  1543 ( 96)
 100  Räty Eero                  ParKe        Punkaharju              1542 (160)
 101  Muuttoranta Kari           P-K Rkm      Kuusankoski             1539 ( 40)
 102  Kortti Kalle               ORK          Oulu                    1536 ( 96)
 103  Markkanen Annastiina       KooTeeKoo    Imatra                  1536 (200)
 104  Ylönen Markku              RKM-Imatra   Imatra                  1535 (160)
 105  Tuomainen Onni             KooTeeKoo    Imatra                  1530 ( 96)
 106  Laihia Kalevi              RKM-Lranta   Lappeenranta            1529 ( 96)
 107  Porkka Hugo                RKM-Vantaa   Vantaa                  1528 ( 96)
 108  Hirvikoski Esko            KooTeeKoo    Imatra                  1526 ( 96)
 109  Berg Topi                  Rkm-Hki      Helsinki                1522 (  0)
 110  Peltomaa Jorma             RKM-Tre      Tampere                 1521 ( 96)
 111  Jylhä Jarkko               Jousi        Simpele                 1520 ( 96)
 112  Niemelä Simo               Kiharat      Eura                    1517 ( 96)
 113  Petriläinen Juha           Kasi-Kasi    Imatra                  1516 (160)
 114  Linna Pentti               ORK          Oulu                    1506 (160)
 115  Piirainen Ilmo             Ra-Ke        Kuopio                  1505 ( 96)
 116  Träskelin Mikael           RKM-Vantaa   Vantaa                  1503 ( 40)
 117  Huhtanen Juhani            RKM-Imatra   Imatra                  1502 ( 96)
 118  Niemelä Raili              GH           Rauma                   1501 (160)
 119  Virtanen Erkki             Rkm-Forssa   Forssa                  1500 (160)
 120  Laatikainen Jorma          PoRa         Joensuu                 1499 ( 40)
 121  Suominen Arto              Rkm-Lahti    Lahti                   1499 (160)
 122  Häkkinen Pekka             Ra-Ke        Kuopio                  1495 ( 40)
 123  Sallinen Kalevi            PoRa         Joensuu                 1491 (160)
 124  Rautiainen Seppo           Rkm-Hki      Helsinki                1490 (160)
 125  Koski Timo                 ORK          Oulu                    1490 (160)
 126  Henttonen Severi           Sepot-Imatra Imatra                  1487 (160)
 127  Hinkkanen Antti            RKM-Imatra   Imatra                  1481 (160)
 128  Lahikainen Tauno Abel      Rkm-Hki      Helsinki                1480 (160)
 129  Paavola Jaakko             Rkm-Kotka    Kotka                   1479 ( 96)
 130  Leskinen Erkki             Rkm-Turku    Turku                   1477 (160)
 131  Suhonen Mauri              Sepot-Imatra Imatra                  1475 ( 96)
 132  Haimi Timo                 P-K Rkm      Kuusankoski             1473 ( 96)
 133  Kataja Yrjö                ORK          Oulu                    1473 (160)
 134  Sievers Timo               Rkm-Kotka    Kotka                   1469 ( 96)
 135  Pitkänen Meeri             Voltti       Imatra                  1468 (200)
 136  Maijola Aatos              Rkm-Forssa   Forssa                  1464 (240)
 137  Varjus Jarmo               RKM-Imatra   Imatra                  1463 (160)
 138  Salonen Teuvo              RKM-Lranta   Lappeenranta            1456 (160)
 139  Valta Matti                Ra-Ke        Kuopio                  1451 ( 96)
 140  Aaltonen Aarno             Rkm-Turku    Turku                   1451 (160)
 141  Berg Pentti                HK           Helsinki                1450 (160)
 142  Vuorinen Kari              P-K Rkm      Kuusankoski             1443 ( 96)
 143  Rautalahti Teuvo           Pinreil      Imatra                  1440 (160)
 144  Nurmi Mika                 IKK          Imatra                  1438 ( 40)
 145  Mäkilä Kauno               Rkm-Forssa   Forssa                  1438 ( 96)
 146  Pietiäinen Viljo           Rkm-Hki      Helsinki                1435 ( 96)
 147  Heikkola Vesa              Rkm-Hki      Helsinki                1434 ( 96)
 148  Ollikainen Leo             P-K Rkm      Kuusankoski             1433 ( 96)
 149  Luukkanen Pentti           ParKe        Punkaharju              1430 (160)
 150  Paavola Jussi              Rkm-Kotka    Kotka                   1427 ( 96)
 151  Kononen Heikki             Rkm-89       Ylivieska               1421 ( 96)
 152  Järveläinen Lauri          Rkm-Forssa   Forssa                  1419 (160)
 153  Anias Esa                  Rkm-89       Ylivieska               1417 (160)
 154  Broman Juho                Kasi-Kasi    Imatra                  1415 (160)
 155  Ronkainen Arvo             Kasi-Kasi    Imatra                  1413 (160)
 156  Leskinen Olavi             Kera         Kerava                  1411 (160)
 157  Tulokas Erkki              P-K Rkm      Kuusankoski             1400 (160)
 158  Meuronen Reijo             RKM-Lranta   Lappeenranta            1354 ( 96)
 159  Toivonen Tauno             Rkm-Forssa   Forssa                  1287 (240)