Hallimestarit

Miehet:

  • 1983 I. Sipponen, KTK
  • 1984 R. Sipponen, KTK
  • 1985 V. Tamminen, KTK
  • 1986 H. Kääriäinen, Slaikkarit
  • 1987 E. Hirvikoski, Devils
  • 1988 M. Vahviala, SAB
  • 1989 J. Hämäläinen, RABC
  • 1990 M. Häkli, KooTeeKoo
  • 1991 P. Häkli, Roy-Team
  • 1992 I. Sipponen, KooTeeKoo
  • 1993 K. Ryyppö, Devils
  • 1994 M. Heiskanen, Petraus
  • 1995 A. Ehrling, VuRaKe
  • 1996 L. Rautiainen, Steelmasters
  • 1997 Jouni Kemppinen, Prihat
  • 1998 Hannu Mutanen, VuRaKe
  • 1999 Pasi Närhi, Prihat
  • 2000 Ahti Rikkilä, Prihat
  • 2001 Mika Nurmi, IKK
  • 2002 Sami Sipponen, KooTeeKoo
  • 2003 Antti Pynnönen, KooTeeKoo
  • 2004 Hannu Vasko, R-ABC
  • 2005 Anssi Sipponen, R-ABC
  • 2006 Solja Teemu, KooTeeKoo
  • 2007 Nurmikoski Tuomas, KooTeeKoo
  • 2008 Pusenius Eetu, KooTeeKoo
  • 2009 Sipponen Anssi, R-ABC
  • 2010 Hurri Aki, Slaikkarit
  • 2011 Puolakka Juha, Ensokeila
  • 2012 Melanen Markus, Bay
  • 2013 Häsä Martti, Ke-Sa
  • 2014 Uosukainen Tero, KooTeeKoo
  • 2015 Huhtiranta Juuso, Slaikkarit
  • 2016 Laukkanen Arto, Slaikkarit
  • 2017 Uosukainen Simo, IKK

Naiset:

  • 1983 S. Luukkonen, Säteet
  • 1984 M. Sipponen, KTK
  • 1985 S. Valtonen, Metress
  • 1986 S. Valtonen, Metress
  • 1987 S. Kupiainen, Säteet
  • 1988 Tuija Fennander, KooTeeKoo
  • 1989 Sari Häkli, Roy-Team
  • 1990 Sirpa Häkli, Säteet
  • 1991 Sari Häkli, Roy-Team
  • 1992 Mirja Sipponen, Säteet
  • 1993 Eija Hynninen, Säteet
  • 1994 Sari Häkli, KooTeeKoo
  • 1995 Sari Häkli, KooTeeKoo
  • 1996 Sari Häkli, KooTeeKoo
  • 1997 Anna-Liisa Kumpula, Snake
  • 1998 Marja-Liisa Tamminen, KooTeeKoo
  • 1999 Mirja Sipponen, KooTeeKoo
  • 2000 Marja-Liisa Tamminen, KooTeeKoo
  • 2001 Marja-Liisa Tamminen, KooTeeKoo
  • 2002 Annastiina Markkanen, KooTeeKoo
  • 2003 Annastiina Markkanen, KooTeeKoo
  • 2004 Marja-Liisa Tamminen, KooTeeKoo
  • 2005 Annastiina Markkanen, KooTeeKoo
  • 2006 Sikiö Nina, Kasi-Kasi
  • 2007 Markkanen Annastiina, KooTeeKoo
  • 2008 Hiltunen Eliisa, IKK
  • 2009 Hiltunen Eliisa, KooTeeKoo
  • 2010 Hiltunen Eliisa, KooTeeKoo
  • 2011 Tella Sirpa, KooTeeKoo
  • 2012 Hiltunen Eliisa, KooTeeKoo
  • 2013 Tella Sirpa, KooTeeKoo
  • 2014 Hiltunen Eliisa, Bay
  • 2015 Hiltunen Eliisa, Bay
  • 2016 Hiltunen Eliisa, Bay
  • 2017 Pakarinen Essi, TPS

Imatran Keilailuliitto Ry – Imatran Keilahalli